Menneet tapahtumat:
Pe 9.2.2024
THE MIRACLE BAND plays QUEEN
Pe 2.2.2024
Freukkarit Tribuutti Trio
Pe 26.2.2024
The Black Bubbles
Pe 19.1.2024
Megasnake
Pe 12.1.2024
Leeni
La 6.1.2024
Lauri Schreck & Puhuri
Su 31.12.2023
MOSKA!
Pe 29.12.2023
Shaken Not Stirred Duo
Pe 22.12.2023
Elsa Wellamo & Helena Haaparanta
Pe 15.12.2023
Spugetive Plays Kasarihevi!
To 14.12.2023
Martti Saarinen duo
Pe 8.12.2023
Hi-Five Quintet - Live Soul & Blues
Pe 1.12.2023
SKELETON HELLRAISERS
Pe 24.11.2023
Jay Lewis
Pe 17.11.2023
Marko Haavisto & Poutahaukat
Pe 10.11.2023
King Drapes
Pe 3.11.23
Timo Rautiainen & Jussi Lampi
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 27.10.23
Oliver
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 20.10.23
Kormus
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 13.10.23
Million Dollar Tones
Soittoaika 22.30
La 7.10.23
Sampsa Astala Duo
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 6.10.23
Jartse Tuominen & Hannu Leiden
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 29.9.23
Jane Kitto
Soittoaika 22.30
La 23.9.23
Johanna von Hertzen duo & Old Story kuppi jatkobileet
Soittoaika 22.00
Pe 22.9.23
Terika
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 15.9.23
Paolo Ribaldini & Erkka Korhonen
Soittoaika 22.30
La 9.9.23
KESÄKAUDEN PÄÄTTÄJÄISET &
Martti Saarinen Bänd
KOKO PÄIVÄ! Soitto soi kello 16 eteenpäin
Pe 8.9.23
Shiraz Lane
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 1.9.23
Groove Roasters & Farah
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 25.8.23
Annika Eklund
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 18.8.23
Frogley Duo
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 11.8.23
Timo´Tinke´ Niemistö
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 23.6.23
Marko Haavisto & Jouni Saario Duo
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 16.6.23
Esa Eloranta & Tero Pulkkinen Duo
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 9.6.23
Jenna & Jytäurpot
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 2.6.23
KNIV acoustic grunge covers
Soittoaika 22:30
Pe 26.5.23
Rela Wäre & The Boys
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 19.5.23
Rude Runners plays Hurriganes
Soittoaika 22:30
Pe 12.5.23
Mrs Griffin Quartet
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 5.5.23
Erkki Seppänen & Olli Kärki
Soittoaika 22.30
Su VAPPUAATTO 30.4.23
Koko päivän bileet ja Lisää Skumppaa!
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 28.4.23
Pekka Heino
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 21.4.23
Marksmen
Soittoaika 22:30
Pe 14.4.23
Rebound
Soittoaika 22:30
Pe 7.4.23
Routaraja
Soittoaika 22.30
To 6.4.23
Sanna Jäänvirta
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 31.3.23
Duo Nutshell
Soittoaika 22:30
Pe 24.3.23
Vahtera
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 17.3.23
Saving Jack
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 10.3.23
Ilari Hämäläinen ja Samuli Federley
Soittoaika 22:30
Pe 3.3.23
Jenni Mustajärvi Duo
Soittoaika 22:30
Pe 24.2.23
Grasshammer Deluxe does Outlaw Country
Soittoaika 22:30
Pe 17.2.23
Mark & Medleys Trio
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 10.2.23
Peijas
Soittoaika 22.30
Pe 3.2.23
CowerPoint Trio
Soittoaika 22:30